MINISTRY OF EDUCATION
CULTURE & TECHNOLOGY  

Antigua & Barbuda  

No.          Names                                    Sex              School                                                            Score

 1.            Ariadne  Walker                   F                   Baptist Academy                                          374
 
2.            Darius Browne                     M                  Irene B. Williams Primary                            373
 
3.            Scott Henrich                       M                  St. Johnís Lutheran Primary  
                372
 
4.            Lynda Ozuomba                   F                   Willikies Primary                                           369
 
5.            Javan Murdoch                    M                  Sunnyside Tutorial                                      368
 
6.            Andesha Philip                     F                   Baptist Academy                                          368
 
7.            Stratton Browne                   M                  Newfield Primary                                          367
 
8.            Carlon Knight                       M                  T.O.R. Memorial School                             366
 
9.            Dajah Roberts                       F                    Sunnyside Tutorial                                     366
10.           Alexandra Joseph                 F                   Baptist Academy                                         365
11.           Aldin  Crump                        M                  Sunnyside Tutorial                                      366
12.           Ariel P. Derrick                      F                   St. Andrews Primary                                  364
13.           Simone Tonge                       F                   Sunnyside Tutorial                                     361
14.           Zina Matthew                        F                   St. Johnís Lutheran Primary   
              361
15.           Mark Williams                       M                  Foundation Mixed                                      359
16.           Prashant Kataria                   M                 St. Johnís Catholic Primary                        359
17.           Chanez Symister                    F                Sunnyside Tutorial                                        359
18.           Samantha Thomas                F                Sunnyside Tutorial                                        359
19.           Lonnie Thomas                    M                Cobbs Cross Primary                                    355
20.           Kevari Francis                      M                Foundation Mixed                                         355
21.           Norelita Peters                       F                Pares Primary                                                  354
22.           Kimberly T. King                   F                Villa Primary                                                   353
23.           Justin George                        M                Liberta Primary                                              351
24.           Sherrisse Massiah                 F                J.T. Ambrose Primary                                   350
25.           Jahmelia Pratt                         F                Christian Union Jr. Academy                      349
26.           Donna-Linn Adams               F                Sunnyside Tutorial                                      349
27.           Dane Davis                             M                Sunnyside Tutorial                                     349
28.           Chamiere Greenaway             F                Sunnyside Tutorial                                      348
29.           Zack Hadeed                          M                Island Academy                                          347
30.           Rochelle Harris                       F                Sunnyside Tutorial                                      347
31.           Zean Li                                    M               St. Johnís Catholic Primary                        344
32.           Devita Edwards                     F                Bolans Primary                                              343
33.           Khadeem Warren                  M                St. Johnís Catholic Primary                       343
34.           Ivalin Murrain                        F                Sunnyside Tutorial                                      342
35.           Anik Jarvis                             F                Foundation Mixed                                        342
36.           Shanika Ireland                      F                T.O.R. Memorial School                              341
37.           Roxanne Lawrence                F                St. Andrewís Primary                                  340
38.           Candace Nelson                    F                J.T. Ambrose Primary                                  340
39.           Shantella Henry                     F                Liberta Primary                                             340
40.           Akeem Joseph                      M                Foundation Mixed                                       340
41.           Chantel Croft                         F                Sunnyside Tutorial                                       339
42.           Amelia Greene                       F                Willikies  Primary                                          339
43.           Dave Roberts                       M                Five Islands Primary                                    338
44.           Maria Bird                         
   F                St. Johnís Catholic Primary                         337
45.           Nailah Liverpool                   F                Foundation Mixed                                       337
46.           Shi-Juan Huang                   M                Golden Grove Primary                                337
47.           Victor Ambrose                   M                Foundation Mixed                                      336
48.           Javid Smith                          M                Irene B. Williams Primary                           336
49.           Shanique Gumbs                 F                Sunnyside Tutorial                                      336
50.           Jameal Francis                     M                Sunnyside Tutorial                                     335
51.           Kadeem Morris                   M                St. Michaelís Primary                                  335
52.           Shonette Sobers                  F                Better Chance Primary                                 334
53.           Michael Hunt                       M               St. Johnís Lutheran Primary                      334
54.           Nyamekye Perry                   F                Sunnyside Tutorial                                     334
55.           Reutoya Browne                  F                Baptist Academy                                         334
56.           Damali Greenaway               F                Foundation Mixed                                       334
57.           Terrincia Jackson                 F                Baptist Academy                                         333
58.           Shannon M. Meade             F                St. Andrewís Primary                                  333
59.           Sean-Michael Ivan Rodrigues  (M)     Seaview Academic Foundation                  333
60.           Danielle McCoy                   F                Foundation Mixed                                        332
61.           Kingsley Irish                      M               Baptist Academy                                          332
62.           Onideh Goodwin                  F                Sunnyside Tutorial                                      332

 

 

Up Home Page Guest Book Contents

Flags - Compliments Casino Partners and CMatt Communications
Chin Trad. China Simple France German Italy Japan Korea Portugal Russian Spain UK USA
Visits to This Website
        From May 17, 1999      

Get a GoStats hit counter  
CMATT ENTERTAINMENT
wpe2.jpg (3298 bytes)

Anguilla | Antigua | Aruba | Bahamas | Barbados | Bonaire | BVI | Cayman Islands | Cuba | Curacao | Dominica
Dominican Rep. | Grenada | Guadeloupe | Guyana | Haiti | Jamaica | Martinique | Montserrat | Puerto Rico
Saba | St Barthelemy | St Eustatias | St Kitts & Nevis | St Lucia | St Maarten | St Martin | St Vincent
Trinidad & Tobago | Turks & Caicos | US Virgin Is.

Send mail to Mickey Matthew  mickey@actol.net with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright © 1999 CMatt Communications.

Copyright © 1999 CMatt Communications.
February 26, 2006